Top Fiber Optics  SFP Modules
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

SFP Modules

GTS-SFP-2LCG
Fiber type: 8.3/125 µm, 8.7/125 µm, 9/125 µm, 10/125 µm - Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: 2 x LC ;
Net: 9.65 EUR  Gross: 11.87 EUR
GTS-SFP-35G
Fiber type: 8.3/125 µm, 8.7/125 µm, 9/125 µm, 10/125 µm - Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: SC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm) ;
Net: 11.53 EUR  Gross: 14.18 EUR
GTS-SFP-53G
Fiber type: 8.3/125 µm, 8.7/125 µm, 9/125 µm, 10/125 µm - Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: SC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm) ;
Net: 14.99 EUR  Gross: 18.44 EUR
MGBIC-SX-P
Fiber type: 50 / 125 µm / 62 / 125 µm Multi-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 0.5 km @ 50/125 µm ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ;
Net: 20.81 EUR  Gross: 25.60 EUR
MGBIC-LH-F
Fiber type: 9 / 125 µm Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ;
Net: 32.36 EUR  Gross: 39.80 EUR
PPZO-SFP/B
Material: Rubber ; Color: Black ; Dimensions: 15 x 14 x 9 mm ;
Net: 0.30 EUR  Gross: 0.37 EUR
PFT3900
Fiber type: Multi-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 2 km ; Transfer rate: max. 155 Mbps ; Optical connectors: 2 x LC ;
Net: 51.19 EUR  Gross: 62.96 EUR
PFT3950
Fiber type: Multi-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 0.5 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: 2 x LC ;
Net: 58.60 EUR  Gross: 72.08 EUR
qty dicount
SFP-011M
Fiber type: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 0.5 km @ 50/125 µm ; Transfer rate: max. 155 Mbps ; Optical connectors: 2 x LC ;
Net: 8.32 EUR  Gross: 10.23 EUR
SFP-023G
Fiber type: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 2 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: 2 x LC ;
Net: 8.97 EUR  Gross: 11.03 EUR
DS-1.25G-20-1310
Fiber type: Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm) ;
Net: 25.82 EUR  Gross: 31.76 EUR
DS-1.25G-20-1550
Fiber type: Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm) ;
Net: 34.33 EUR  Gross: 42.23 EUR
PFT3910
Fiber type: Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 155 Mbps ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm) ;
Net: 51.19 EUR  Gross: 62.96 EUR
PFT3920
Fiber type: Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 155 Mbps ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm) ;
Net: 54.78 EUR  Gross: 67.38 EUR
PFT3960
Fiber type: Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm) ;
Net: 61.97 EUR  Gross: 76.22 EUR
qty dicount
PFT3970
Fiber type: Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm) ;
Net: 93.85 EUR  Gross: 115.44 EUR
qty dicount
SFP-203/5G
Fiber type: 8.3/125 µm, 8.7/125 µm, 9/125 µm, 10/125 µm - Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm) ;
Net: 8.76 EUR  Gross: 10.77 EUR
SFP-205/3G
Fiber type: 8.3/125 µm, 8.7/125 µm, 9/125 µm, 10/125 µm - Single-mode fiber ; Maximal transmission range: 20 km ; Transfer rate: max. 1.25 Gb/s ; Optical connectors: LC ; Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm) ;
Net: 10.72 EUR  Gross: 13.19 EUR